Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm

Art.Nr.:
ONS-SI-GE-SX
lagernd lagernd
Lagerbestand:
1 Stück
288,60 EUR

inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

PayPal ECS