Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - up to 300 m - 1310 nm - for Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - up to 300 m - 1310 nm - for Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - up to 300 m - 1310 nm - for Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E

Art.Nr.:
SFP-10G-LRM
lagernd lagernd
Lagerbestand:
3 Stück
416,12 EUR

inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

PayPal ECS