Accessories

HP Active Pen - Digital pen - 2 buttons - for Sprout Pro by HP G2; HP 240 G6; Elite x2; EliteBook x360; MX12; Pro x2
60,72 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
HP Combo - Thunderbolt cable - 70 cm - black - for EliteBook x360; Mobile Thin Client mt45; ProBook 455r G6; ZBook 15 G6, 17 G6
60,72 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Lenovo - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - for Storwize V3700, V5000, V7000; Storwize V3700
60,72 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Port Replicator - Port replicator - for Lenovo ThinkPad R400, R60, R61, R61i, R61u, T400, T500, T60, T60p, T61, T61p, T61u, Z60m
60,72 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Lenovo ThinkPad Port Replicator Series 3 with USB 3.0 - Port replicator - for ThinkPad L420; L430; L520; L530; T400s; T410; T410i; T410s; T410si; T420; T420i; T420s
62,10 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
HP Height Adjustable Stand - Mounting kit (stand base) for All-In-One - for ProOne 400 G3
62,40 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
HPE PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
63,76 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
HP Thunderbolt Dock Audio Module - Speaker - for PC - 2 Watt - for Elite x2; EliteBook 735 G6; EliteBook x360; Mobile Thin Client mt45; ZBook 15 G6, 17 G6
67,62 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to GB16C (M) - AC 250 V - 2.5 m - China - for Nexus 5020; UCS SmartPlay Select C3260
68,31 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
IBM Rail Kit Cable Management -
68,64 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
SFP+.10G.Active High Speed Cables.10m.SFP+20M - CC2P0.32B(S).SFP+20M.Used indoor
69,00 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco Unified IP Phone Expansion Module 7916 - Key expansion module - for Unified IP Phone 7962G, 7965G, 7975G
70,20 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
HP Active Pen - Digital pen - 3 buttons - for Elite x2; EliteBook x360; Pro x2
70,20 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Logitech Professional Presenter R700 - Presentation remote control - RF
71,76 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
HPE - Stacking cable - 5 m
72,86 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
HP Business Slim - Keypad and mouse set - wireless - 2.4 GHz - English QWERTY - for Elite Slice G2; EliteDesk 705 G5; ProOne 400 G5, 440 G5, 600 G5; Workstation Z1 G5, Z2
74,52 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Apple USB-C Power Adapter 61W MRW22ZM/A
Lieferzeit Österreich und EU : 2 Tage , Deutschland : 4 Tage.
75,13 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cable/40GE Direct Attached Copper 1m -
75,90 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
HP Ladies Slim Top Load - Notebook carrying case - 14" - black - for HP 245 G7; Elite x2; EliteBook 735 G6, 745 G6; EliteBook x360; ProBook 445r G6, 640 G5
75,90 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
1 bis 20 (von insgesamt 157)