Cisco S-Class - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to
Cisco S-Class - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 840-860 nm - for Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E

Cisco S-Class - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 840-860 nm - for Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E

Art.Nr.:
QSFP-40G-SR4-S
lagernd lagernd
Lagerbestand:
25 Stück
316,02 EUR

inkl. 20% MwSt.