Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm -
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for 250 Series; Catalyst Switch Module 3110; Nexus 5010, 93180, 93XX; UCS C4200

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for 250 Series; Catalyst Switch Module 3110; Nexus 5010, 93180, 93XX; UCS C4200

Art.Nr.:
SFP-10G-LR
459,65 EUR

inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand