Hotdeals

Cisco - Voice / fax module (64 channels) - for Cisco 26XX, 28XX, 29XX, 37XX, 38XX, 39XX
29,64 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
500GB 6G SATA 7.2k 2.5 inch SC Midline SFF Hard Drive [REFURB] 90 Days warranty
34,66 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
450GB 6G 10K SFF 2.5 inch SAS DP Enterprise Hard Drive [REFURB] 90 Days warranty
37,81 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco Small Business SF110D-08HP - Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100 (PoE) + 4 x 10/100 - desktop, wall-mountable - PoE (32 W) - DC power
39,00 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
500GB 6G 7.2K SFF 2.5 inch SAS DP Midline Hard Drive [REFURB] 90 Days warranty
39,39 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
450GB 6G SAS 10K SFF 2.5 inch SC Enterprise Hard Drive [REFURB] 90 Days warranty
55,15 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
600GB 6G SAS 10K SFF 2.5 inch DP Enterprise Hard Drive [REFURB] 90 Days warranty
58,30 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
600GB 6G 10K SFF 2.5 inch SAS SC Enterprise Hard Drive [REFURB] 90 Days warranty
64,60 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
900GB 10K 6G SAS SFF 2.5inch Enterprise Hard Drive [REFURB] - 90 Days Warranty
67,75 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco Small Business WAP321 - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
76,44 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
300GB 6G SAS 15K SFF 2.5 inch SC Enterprise Hard Drive [REFURB] 90 Days warranty
78,78 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
300GB 6G 15K SFF 2.5 inch Hot Plug Enterprise SAS Hard Drive [REFURB] 90 Days warranty
88,23 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
450GB 12G SAS 15K rpm SFF 2.5inch SC Enterprise Hard Drive [REFURB] 90 Days warranty
91,38 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco Small Business SG350-10 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
92,04 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
HPE Aruba AP 205 - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
92,04 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
1TB 6G 7.2K SFF 2.5inch Midline SAS Hard Drive [REFURB] 90 Days warranty
92,96 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
300GB 12G SAS 15K rpm SFF 2.5inch SC Enterprise Hard Drive - [REFURB] 90 Days Warranty.
92,96 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco Small Business SG110-16HP - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) - desktop, wall-mountable - PoE (64 W)
101,40 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco Small Business WAP121 - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz - DC power
101,40 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24P-S - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) - rack-mountable - PoE
107,64 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
600GB - Hot-swap - 2.5inch SFF - SAS 12GB p/s - Enterprise - [REFURB] 90 Days warranty
113,44 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco Aironet 3702i Controller-based - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
117,00 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco Small Business RV325 - Router - 14-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 2
123,24 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
1.2TB 6G SAS 10K 2.5 inch SFF DP Enterprise SC Hard Drive [REFURB] 90 Days Warranty
124,47 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
1TB 6G SATA 7.2K 2.5 inch SC Midline SFF Hard Drive [REFURB] 90 Days warranty
124,47 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960C-8PC-L - Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE
138,84 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco Small Business RV320 - Router - 4-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 2
138,84 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco Catalyst 2960L-8TS-LL - Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable
138,84 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960C-12PC-L - Switch - Managed - 12 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x shared Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE
154,44 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-mode Router - Router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - WAN ports: 2
154,44 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco Aironet 1832I - Radio access point - 802.11ac (draft 5.0) - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
170,04 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco Small Business SG350-28 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
185,64 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco Small Business SG350-10SFP - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - desktop
185,64 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 1000 Series - Switch - Managed - 1 x 10/100 (uplink) + 4 x 10/100 (downlink) - DIN rail mountable - DC power
185,64 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco 891F - Router - ISDN/Mdm - 8-port switch - GigE - rack-mountable
185,64 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960CG-8TC-L - Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared SFP - desktop
185,64 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
300GB - SAS - SFF - 15K - [REFURB]  90 Days Warranty
195,37 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco Aironet 1141 Standalone - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - 5 GHz
201,24 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
1.2TB 12G SAS 10K rpm SFF (2.5 inch) SC [REFURB] 90 Days Warranty
207,98 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
iPad Mini 2 16GB WiFi Space Gray -
209,04 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
iPad Mini 2 16GB WiFi Silver -
209,04 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco Catalyst 2960S-48FPS-L - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
210,60 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Apple iPad Air Wi-Fi - 1st generation - tablet - 16 GB - 9.7"
216,84 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco Small Business SF300-24 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
216,84 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco Aironet 1832I - Radio access point - 802.11ac (draft 5.0) - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
216,84 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
1 bis 48 (von insgesamt 143)