Networking

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP,MMF/SMF,1310nm,DOM (3rd Party) - Lifetime Warranty
37,26 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
100x HP hs3210 HSPA+ Mobile WWAN Module M.2 Card - 100x BULK package
1.980,00 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
1850 24G 2XGT Switch -
694,20 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
1yr UTM bundle for FortiGate 50E - (8x5 support, NGFW, AV, AS & WF)
416,76 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
20p PoE+ / 1p 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Mod -
884,52 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
24 ports 10G base stackable managed switch
2.059,20 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
4400 Firewall  FW VPN ADNC IA MOB-5 IPS APC -
39.000,00 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
5 GHz Full Duplex Point-to-Point Gigabit Radio -
1.551,00 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
5130-24G-PoE+-2SFP+-2XT EI Switch - ACC UK Model
2.838,00 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
APC Network Management Card - Remote management adapter - 10/100 Ethernet - for AIS; Silcon; Smart-UPS XL 1000, XL Network Package for Server Rooms; Symmetra RM
274,62 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Aruba 3810M 1QSFP+ 40GE Module -
685,86 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Brocade 16Gb/12 SAN Switch Module for HPE Synergy - Switch - Managed - 8 x 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ + 4 x 16Gb Fibre Channel QSFP - plug-in module
10.140,00 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite -
982,80 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 4 - for Catalyst 3850-12, 3850-12X48, 3850-24, 3850-48
1.709,40 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco - Expansion module - 10 GigE  - for Catalyst 3850-12, 3850-12X48, 3850-24, 3850-48
663,00 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco - Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2  - for Catalyst 9300
778,44 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco - Network stacking module - for Catalyst 9200, 9200L
812,24 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco - Rack mounting kit - 19"/23"/24"  - for Catalyst 3850-12, 3850-12X48, 3850-16, 3850-24, 3850-32, 3850-48
117,00 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco 1841 - Router
101,40 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco 220 Series SG220-26P - Switch - Managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 20 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (180 W)
412,62 EUR
 
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
1 bis 20 (von insgesamt 254)