Transceivers

10GBASE-LRM - 10GBASE-LRM
370,98 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt.
Cisco S-Class - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 840-860 nm - for Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
316,02 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt.
Extron DTP DVI 301 Rx - Video/audio/infrared/serial extender - up to 100 m
274,62 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt.
Extron DTP DVI 301 Tx - Video/audio/infrared/serial extender - up to 100 m
274,62 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt.
HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
74,52 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt.
HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
49,68 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt.
HPE - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650
44,16 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt.
HPE Fanout Cable - SAS external cable - 4-Lane - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) - 2 m - for Modular Smart Array 1040
274,62 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt.
Meraki 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM -
322,38 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt.
Meraki 40 GbE QSFP, MPO12, 50/125 µm, 400 m mmf -
2.389,50 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt.
Meraki Multi-mode SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver -
144,18 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt.
QSFP - LC 1310nm 10KM -
639,90 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt.
Transition Networks - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1300 nm
26,22 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt.
1 bis 14 (von insgesamt 14)