HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode  - for HPE 1700, 1810, 2810, 2910, 3500, 6200, 6600, Switch XL 10/100/1000, V1400
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - for HPE 1700, 1810, 2810, 2910, 3500, 6200, 6600, Switch XL 10/100/1000, V1400

HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - for HPE 1700, 1810, 2810, 2910, 3500, 6200, 6600, Switch XL 10/100/1000, V1400

Art.Nr.:
J4858CR
lagernd lagernd
Lagerbestand:
3 Stück
66,02 EUR

inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

PayPal ECS