Juniper Networks Single Mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: PD-5-10XGE-SFPP
Juniper Networks Single Mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: PD-5-10XGE-SFPP

Juniper Networks Single Mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: PD-5-10XGE-SFPP

Art.Nr.:
SFPP-10GE-LR
lagernd lagernd
Lagerbestand:
1 Stück
212,38 EUR

inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

PayPal ECS