Zubehör

Intel X540-T2 10GbE Dual Port 10GBASE-T - 20 Gbps full duplex/
702,00 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
HPE - Rack - for HPE 600mm; Advanced Series Racks 42U 600mm
92,74 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Cisco - Rack mounting kit - 19"/23"/24"  - for Catalyst 3850-12, 3850-12X48, 3850-16, 3850-24, 3850-32, 3850-48
92,04 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
HPE - Front door
342,72 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
HPE - Rear door
133,06 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
HPE USB 2.0 Virtual Media CAC Interface Adapter - Video / USB extender - for ProLiant DL380 Gen9 High Performance
87,36 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
HPE Aruba - Rack mounting kit - 19" - for HPE Aruba 7008
235,20 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
HPE Small Form Factor Easy Install Rail Kit - Rack rail kit - 1U - for Cloudline CL2600 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DX360 Gen10
104,52 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
DL38X Gen10 12Gb SAS Expander PCIe3x8 - 28P/12GSAS/6GSATA/ *RENEW*
527,28 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Juniper Networks - Fan tray - for MX-series MX104
778,44 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
294,34 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
HPE 562SFP+ - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, DX560 Gen10, ML350 Gen10
405,60 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
ProCurve X130 SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
216,00 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
ProCurve X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
119,84 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
ProCurve X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
175,58 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
B-series 16GB SFP+SW XCVR
273,13 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
10GBASE-SR SFP Module
268,95 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module - MMF/SMF - 1310nm - DOM
268,95 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver
66,89 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Aruba 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ v3 zl2 Module
1.747,22 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Aruba 24p 10/100/1000BASE-T v3 zl2 Module
1.158,09 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Aruba 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ v3 zl2 Module
1.693,76 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Aruba 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ v3 zl2 Module
1.463,42 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module
961,71 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network Module
225,75 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Catalyst 9300 4 x 1GE Network Module
202,06 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Catalyst 9300 8 x 10GE Network Module
872,94 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
52,95 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
SFP+ - 1 Fiber Channel Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical Fiber8 Gigabit Ethernet - 8GBase-SW - 4Pack
275,92 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module
630,83 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
10GBASE-SR SFP Module - Enterprise-Class
202,06 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Trnscvr Module - MPO Conn - Enterprise-Class
234,11 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Aruba 2930M 2-Port Stacking Module
517,00 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Aruba 5400R zl2 Management Module
1.207,86 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver
248,05 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
HPE FlexFabric 630M - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 20 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant BL460c Gen10, BL460c Gen8, BL465c Gen8, BL660c Gen8, WS460c Gen9
536,26 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Apple Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Network adapter - Thunderbolt - Gigabit Ethernet - for iMac; Mac mini; MacBook Air; MacBook Pro
37,63 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Dell - Network adapter - USB-C - Gigabit Ethernet - black - for Latitude 5285 2-in-1, 5289 2-In-1, 7389 2-in-1; XPS 12 9250, 13 93XX, 15 95XX
38,98 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
Brocade 8GB SFP+ Transceiver -
65,86 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
FlexFabric 534FLR-SFP+ - network adap -
326,04 EUR
inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand
1 bis 48 (von insgesamt 66)