1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP GLC-SX-MM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD=
1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP

1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP

Product No.:
GLC-SX-MM-RGD=
Unkown shippingtime  
147,86 EUR

plus 20% tax

177,43 EUR incl. 20% tax