Network

Cisco Aironet Articulated Dipole - Antenna - Wi-Fi - 3.5 dBi - omni-directional - indoor - black - for Aironet 1242AG, 1242G, 1260 Series Access Point (Standalone)
4,44 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Realtek RTL8822BE - Network adapter - M.2 2230 - 802.11ac, Bluetooth 4.2 - for EliteDesk 705 G4, 800 G4; ProDesk 400 G5, 400 G6, 600 G4, 600 G5; Workstation Z1 G5 Entry
20,27 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Tapo C100 - Network Surveillance Camera - Day and Night Vision - 1080p - Audio - Wireless - Google assistant - Wi-Fi
28,85 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
SWITCH GS305E - 5-Port Manageable Ethernet SWITCH 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair
29,44 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
SWITCH GS308-300PES - 8-Port Manageable - Ethernet SWITCH 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair
29,44 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Meraki10 Gbps, multimode glasvezel, LC, 300 m -
29,63 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
HPE Aruba AP-ANT-MNT-1 - antenna mounting kit
32,59 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Enterasys - Network stacking module - SCSI - for Vertical Horizon VH-2402S2
32,82 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
AirCube ACB-ISP - Radio access point
33,66 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
RE205 - Network Extender - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
34,88 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Zyxel ZyAIR EXT 108 - Antenna - 25 cm - 8 dBi - omni-directional
35,56 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
SWITCH - GS308E Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
38,02 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Apple Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Network adapter - Thunderbolt - Gigabit Ethernet - for iMac; Mac mini; MacBook Air; MacBook Pro
38,29 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Wireless Router - Dual Band (2.4 GHz ISM / 5 GHz UNII) - 5 Antennas - 150 MB/s Wireless Speed - 4 Network - 1 Broadband - Black
39,25 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Brainboxes - Serial adapter - PCI low profile - serial
41,03 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector EU plug -
42,97 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
SWITCH Prosafe Plus GS108E - Ethernet SWITCH 2 Layer Supported - 8x10/100/1000 - Wall Mountable - Desktop
43,98 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
0.5m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable
45,08 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco Small Business MGBT1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for 250 Series; Small Business SF110, SF112, SF350, SF352, SG110, SG250, SG300, SG350, SG355
47,87 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-modus (M) - LC multi-modus (M) - 2m - fibre glass - (OM4)
48,86 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Range Extender - EX6120 Network Transmitter - Wi-Fi - Dual Band -
48,86 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
1m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable
48,94 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
NanoStation Loco M2 - Radio access point
51,63 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
2m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable
51,77 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-modus (M) - LC multi-modus (M) - 5m - fibre glass - (OM4)
53,23 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Intel 7265 802.11ac PCIe x1 NIC
53,80 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
EdgeRouter X - Router
55,54 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
5m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable
56,13 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
NETGEAR Pro GS308T - Switch - smart - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
57,45 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
15m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable
61,07 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X - Router - GigE
61,54 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
SWITCH GS305P -  5-Port Ethernet SWITCH 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair
66,53 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Multigigabit 802.3at Power over Ethernet Injector -
66,67 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Brocade 8GB SFP+ Transceiver -
67,01 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Lenovo ThinkPad N5321 - Wireless cellular modem - 3G - service not included - for ThinkPad E540; L440; L540; T440; T450; T540; T550; W54X; W550; X1 Carbon (2nd Gen); X240
67,01 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
BladeSystem c-Class 10GB SR SFP option for Virtual Connect Flex-10 Modules
69,80 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
SWITCH GS108Tv3 - 8-Port Manageable - Ethernet SWITCH 2 layer supported - Twisted Pair - Grey
70,89 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - for OfficeConnect 1820; HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX
71,11 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Ubiquiti UniFi AP-AC Lite - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
72,60 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco - Rack mounting kit - 19"/23"/24"  - for Catalyst 3850-12, 3850-12X48, 3850-16, 3850-24, 3850-32, 3850-48
76,42 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
TL-MR6400 - Wireless Router - 4 port switch - WWAN - 4G
76,71 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 15m Cable
81,07 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver
81,43 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Aruba Instant ON AP11 (RW)
81,43 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for ProLiant e910t 2U, XL170r Gen10, XL450 Gen10; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
81,49 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
EdgeRouter X SFP - Router
85,07 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
SWITCH - GS308P - 8 Port - Unmanaged - PoE - 53 Watt
86,30 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Meraki 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM -
87,41 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
1 to 48 (from a total of 326)