Accessories

Intel X540-T2 10GbE Dual Port 10GBASE-T - 20 Gbps full duplex/
664,13 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
HPE Back to Front Airflow Fan Tray - Network device fan tray - for HP A5830AF-48G Switch; HPE 5820AF-24XG; ProLiant XL750f Gen9
104,61 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
HPE - Rack - for HPE 600mm; Advanced Series Racks 42U 600mm
93,55 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco - Rack mounting kit - 19"/23"/24"  - for Catalyst 3850-12, 3850-12X48, 3850-16, 3850-24, 3850-32, 3850-48
84,07 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
HPE - Front door
345,75 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
HPE - Rear door
61,01 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
HPE USB 2.0 Virtual Media CAC Interface Adapter - Video / USB extender - for ProLiant DL380 Gen9 High Performance
88,13 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
HPE Aruba - Rack mounting kit - 19" - for HPE Aruba 7008
237,28 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
HPE Small Form Factor Easy Install Rail Kit - Rack rail kit - 1U - for Cloudline CL2600 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DX360 Gen10
62,77 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
DL38X Gen10 12Gb SAS Expander PCIe3x8 - 28P/12GSAS/6GSATA/
481,60 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Juniper Networks - Fan tray - for MX-series MX104
542,60 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Multigigabit 802.3at Power over Ethernet Injector -
313,84 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Meraki 640W Power Supply - for MS250-24LP, MS250-48LP, MS350-24P, MS350-48LP
556,55 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Meraki 250W Power Supply - for MS250-24/-48, MS350-24/48, MS410, MS425
225,97 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Meraki 40 GbE QSFP, MPO12, 50/125 µm, 400 m mmf -
2.057,42 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF -
403,11 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
10GBASE-LRM - 10GBASE-LRM
319,42 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Meraki 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM -
277,58 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
QSFP - LC 1310nm 10KM -
550,97 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Meraki RJ-45 1000BASE-T, 100m SFP Copper Module -
244,10 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Catalyst 4500X 750W AC - [sealed box]
458,91 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP,MMF/SMF,1310nm,DOM (3rd Party) - Lifetime Warranty
36,61 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector EU plug -
110,19 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Meraki 30W Power Injector over Ethernet 802.3at - UK Plug
40,45 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Meraki Multi-mode SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver -
124,14 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
mount to most 9/16â??, 15/16â?? or 1 Âœâ?? T-rails -
37,66 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Meraki10 Gbps, multimode glasvezel, LC, 300 m -
96,25 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
1xOC768 (C-band) DWDM PLIM -
118,56 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Juniper MX-series MX104 - Router - side to side airflow - rack-mountable
1.002,90 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
HP Fixed Rail Rack Kit - Rack rail kit - for Workstation Z2, Z2 G4, Z4 G4, Z6 G4
174,91 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
HPE - Storage SAS bus extender - SAS 12Gb/s - 1.2 GBps - for ProLiant DL380 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, DL388 Gen10
541,15 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
5130/5510 10GBASE-T 2P Module  -
711,00 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Intel X550-T2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Workstation Z2 G4, Z4 G4, Z6 G4, Z8 G4
382,25 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
8GB Short Wave B-Series SFP+ 1 Pack
108,20 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
8GB Short Wave FC SFP+
108,20 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
B-series 16GB SFP+SW XCVR
268,43 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver
67,11 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e Transceiver
137,97 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
1 to 48 (from a total of 82)