Accessories

HPE X142 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-ESR4 - MPO - up to 300 m - for HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot, 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
bulk packaged, not retail - or unused new product with opened original packaging
1.078,80 EUR
1.294,56 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
1.294,56 EUR incl. 20% tax
HPE FlexFabric 630M - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 20 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant BL460c Gen10, BL460c Gen8, BL465c Gen8, BL660c Gen8, WS460c Gen9
446,88 EUR
536,26 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
536,26 EUR incl. 20% tax
HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC  - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
382,20 EUR
458,64 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
458,64 EUR incl. 20% tax
HPE X140 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-CSR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
140,00 EUR
168,00 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
168,00 EUR incl. 20% tax
HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC
162,50 EUR
195,00 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
195,00 EUR incl. 20% tax
FlexFabric 534FLR-SFP+ - network adap
295,10 EUR
354,12 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
354,12 EUR incl. 20% tax
HPE X120 - SFP mini-GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m  - for HP 3100; HPE 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5500, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
67,60 EUR
81,12 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
81,12 EUR incl. 20% tax
HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - up to 220 m  - for HPE Aruba 2530, 2920, 2930M 24, 3800, 3810M 24, 3810M 40, 3810M 48, MACsec Advanced Module
250,90 EUR
301,08 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
301,08 EUR incl. 20% tax
HPE - SFP mini-GBIC transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC  - for HPE 1700, 1810, 2810, 2910, 3500, 6200, 6600, Switch XL 10/100/1000, V1400
80,60 EUR
96,72 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
96,72 EUR incl. 20% tax
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel SW - Fibre Channel - LC
89,70 EUR
107,64 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
107,64 EUR incl. 20% tax
BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver
85,80 EUR
102,96 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
102,96 EUR incl. 20% tax
HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC - up to 40 km  - for HP A5800; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5800, 59XX, 75XX, A5800; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
648,70 EUR
778,44 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
778,44 EUR incl. 20% tax
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm
168,00 EUR
201,60 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
201,60 EUR incl. 20% tax
HPE 640FLR-SFP28 - Network adapter - FlexibleLOM - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL360 Gen9
504,00 EUR
604,80 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
604,80 EUR incl. 20% tax
HPE 4-port 8 NVMe Slimline Riser Kit - Riser card - factory integrated - for Nimble Storage dHCI Large Solution with HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10; ProLiant DL380 Gen10
291,20 EUR
349,44 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
349,44 EUR incl. 20% tax
HPE Aruba Cat6A - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 30 m  - for HPE Aruba 8320, 8325-48Y8C, MACsec Advanced Module
448,50 EUR
538,20 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
538,20 EUR incl. 20% tax
HPE X140 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m  - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
500,50 EUR
600,60 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
600,60 EUR incl. 20% tax
APC Network Management Card 2 - Remote management adapter - SmartSlot - 10/100 Ethernet - black - for Smart-UPS X
313,60 EUR
376,32 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
376,32 EUR incl. 20% tax
Brocade 8GB SFP+ Transceiver
54,88 EUR
65,86 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
65,86 EUR incl. 20% tax
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm - for 250 Series; Nexus 22XX, 30XX, 31XX, 3548, 93180, 93XX; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX, C4200
161,28 EUR
193,54 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
193,54 EUR incl. 20% tax
HPE 562FLR-T - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
1.097,60 EUR
1.317,12 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
1.317,12 EUR incl. 20% tax
5- pack 10GBASE SR SFP Module  Enterprise Class
772,80 EUR
927,36 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
927,36 EUR incl. 20% tax
HPE 562T - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen10; Nimble Storage dHCI Large Solution with HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10
bulk packaged, not retail - or unused new product with opened original packaging
604,80 EUR
725,76 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
725,76 EUR incl. 20% tax
SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 RJ-45 1000Base-T iSCSI LAN - For Data Networking - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T
233,03 EUR
279,64 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
279,64 EUR incl. 20% tax
ClickShare Tray - Button switch holder - 2 ClickShare Buttons - USB-A
268,78 EUR
322,54 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
322,54 EUR incl. 20% tax
Aruba Stacking cable 3m
167,42 EUR
200,90 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
200,90 EUR incl. 20% tax
Aruba 12-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 12-port 1GbE SFP MACsec v3 zl2 Module
2.234,12 EUR
2.680,94 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
2.680,94 EUR incl. 20% tax
ClickShare CSE-200+ - Pack - 2 users
1.917,38 EUR
2.300,86 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
2.300,86 EUR incl. 20% tax
SFP-SX-LC10 - SFP+ Transceiver Module
195,42 EUR
234,50 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
234,50 EUR incl. 20% tax
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module - MMF/SMF - 1310nm - DOM
Cisco lifetime warranty
231,90 EUR
278,28 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
278,28 EUR incl. 20% tax
ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodule - LC multi-modus
96,15 EUR
115,38 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
115,38 EUR incl. 20% tax
BladeSystem c-Class 10GB SR SFP option for Virtual Connect Flex-10 Modules
62,22 EUR
74,66 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
74,66 EUR incl. 20% tax
Aruba Stacking cable 1m
100,68 EUR
120,82 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
120,82 EUR incl. 20% tax
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver
279,41 EUR
335,29 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
335,29 EUR incl. 20% tax
Aruba 8-port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ v3 zl2 Module
2.788,41 EUR
3.346,09 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
3.346,09 EUR incl. 20% tax
10GBASE-T SFP+ transceiver module for Category 6A cables
Cisco lifetime warranty
236,42 EUR
283,70 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
283,70 EUR incl. 20% tax
Aruba Stacking cable 50cm
84,84 EUR
101,81 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
101,81 EUR incl. 20% tax
ClickShare Button USB-A - Black / Grey
229,07 EUR
274,88 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
274,88 EUR incl. 20% tax
B-series 16GB SFP+SW XCVR
202,48 EUR
242,98 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
242,98 EUR incl. 20% tax
StorageWorks 1/8 tape autoloader Rackmount kit
143,33 EUR
172,00 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
172,00 EUR incl. 20% tax
Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable
164,02 EUR
196,82 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
196,82 EUR incl. 20% tax
Aruba 5400R zl2 Management Module
1.343,87 EUR
1.612,64 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
1.612,64 EUR incl. 20% tax
ClickShare C-5 - Set - wireless video/audio extender
884,60 EUR
1.061,52 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
1.061,52 EUR incl. 20% tax
Aruba Instant On 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver
96,15 EUR
115,38 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
115,38 EUR incl. 20% tax
ProCurve X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 0.65m DAC Cable
78,05 EUR
93,66 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
93,66 EUR incl. 20% tax
ProCurve X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3m DAC Cable
117,64 EUR
141,17 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
141,17 EUR incl. 20% tax
Aruba 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ v3 zl2 Module
1.860,82 EUR
2.232,98 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
2.232,98 EUR incl. 20% tax
StoreEver 1U Generic Rack Mount Kit
288,46 EUR
346,15 EUR incl. 20% tax
plus 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
346,15 EUR incl. 20% tax
1 to 48 (from a total of 52)