40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm,150m MMF MPO-12 QSFP+ Transceptor
40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm,150m MMF MPO-12 QSFP+ Transceptor

40GBASE-SR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm,150m MMF MPO-12 QSFP+ Transceptor

Product No.:
QSFP-40G-SR4-S
on stock on stock 
Stock:
5 pieces
203,70 EUR

incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs