ReNew

We offer two variants of IT products that manufacturers bring into a second life cycle:

1: reNEW: as good as new: this product is optically and technically indistinguishable from new product. The manufacturer gives the conventional new goods guarantee for these products. The product packaging is complete, it can be a neutral "brown" box on a case by case basis, i.e. without colored retail packaging

2: reNEW refurbished: this product is also almost as good as new optically, it may show slight signs of wear. It comes in a neutral packaging, is fully inclusive of accessories and has a 12 month guarantee from Xpert IT

The advantages of these products:

- You actively and sustainably support environmental protection. With renew-reuse-refurbish, flawless goods come into a second life cycle - the manufacturers also support this by granting a full new good warranty = you can therefore rely on the as-new condition of the product
- You save on purchase costs because these products are significantly below the new goods prices

 
V530 TWR i5-8400/8GB/1TB/W10P - DVD-RW
653,57 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
M720s SFF i5-8400/8GB/256GB-SSD/W10P - DVD-RW
684,77 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
M920 Tiny i5-8500/8GB/1000GB-HDD/W10P - DVD-RW
762,76 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Lenovo ThinkCentre M720s - SFF - Core i3 8100 3.6 GHz - 4 GB - HDD 1 TB
544,39 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
x360 830 G5 i5-8250U/8GB/256GB-SSD/13.3"FHD - WLAN/BT/FPR/CAM/Touchscreen/W10P COA
English version
1.664,35 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Aruba 2930M 24SR PoE Class 6 1s Switch -
4.366,00 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Z8 G4 16C S4216/32GB4/256M2/DVDRW/W10P64b - 4x8GB Reg / 16Core 2,1GHz
German version
3.398,90 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Z2 MINI G4 i5-9500/8GB/256GBSSD/W10P - SoDimm DDR4-2666 / Intel UHD630
German version
1.090,33 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PS-L - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (390 W)
907,67 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
DL360 Gen10 4114/16GB/P408i-a-2G/8SFF - 500W/2 PCIeX3.0/24xDIMM/S100i/GE
2.207,18 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
DL360 Gen10 3104/8GB/4LFF SATA/S100i/500W PSU -
1.201,08 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco Small Business SG350X-48 - Switch - Managed - 48 x 1000Base-T + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
633,14 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
T530 2Core GX-215JJ/4GB RAM/8GB SSD/ThinPro - AMD Radeon HD Graphics / 2x Displayport
German version
263,61 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
X380 YOGA I5-8250U/8GB/256GB-SSD/13.3"FHD/W10P - WLAN/BT/CAM/FPR/touch
German version
1.355,50 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-LL - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable
403,22 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco Aironet 2802I - Radio access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
446,12 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco ASR 1002-X - Router - GigE - front to back airflow - rack-mountable
7.292,27 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-S - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (390 W)
976,31 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-mode Router - Router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - WAN ports: 2
169,87 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPS-L - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
770,41 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco Catalyst 3850-48T-S - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable
1.851,38 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24T-L - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable
1.079,26 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco Catalyst 9200L - Network Essentials - switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+
2.572,03 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
iPad Mini 2 16GB WiFi Silver -
287,01 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco Small Business SG300-52P - Switch - L3 - Managed - 50 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (375 W)
375,77 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco 550X Series SG550XG-24T - Switch - L3 - Managed - 22 x 10GBase-T + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
2.057,28 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco 550X Series SG550XG-8F8T - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 x 10GBase-T + 8 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
1.405,26 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco Catalyst 3850-24P-L - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (435 W)
1.010,62 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
HP t630 - tower - GX-420GI 2 GHz - 8 GB - flash 32 GB - English
English version
497,59 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
HP t530 - tower - GX-215JJ 1.5 GHz - 4 GB - 32 GB - English
English version
388,40 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
HP Z27 - LED monitor - 27"
669,17 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Z27 27" 4K UHD LED Monitor Black - (3840x2160)/HA/TI/SW/PI/HDMI/DP/USB-C/VESA
669,17 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Z24n G2 24" LED Backlit IPS 16:10 Black - (1920x1200)/HA/TI/SW/PI/HDMI/DP/DVI-DVESA
294,81 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
830 G6 i5-8365U/16GB/256GB/13.3" FHD/W10P64b - WLAN/BT/CAM/FPR/Touch Screen
German version
1.464,69 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
T530 2Core GX-215JJ/4GB RAM/32GB SSD/WES7E - W10IoT/AMD Radeon HD Graphics/2xDP
German version
388,40 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
T630 4Core GX-420GI/4GB RAM/32GB SSD/W10 IoT - AMD Radeon R6E/2x 4K DisplayPort/4GB RAM
German version
466,39 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
T530 2Core GX-215JJ/4GB/32GB-SSD/W10IoT - AMD Radeon HD Graphics/2xDP
German version
388,40 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Apple iPhone 8 - Smartphone - 4G LTE Advanced - 256 GB - GSM - 4.7" - 1334 x 750 pixels (326 ppi) - Retina HD - 12 MP (7 MP front camera) - gold
394,64 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Apple iPhone 7 Plus - Smartphone - 4G LTE Advanced - 32 GB - GSM - 5.5" - 1920 x 1080 pixels (401 ppi) - Retina HD (7 MP front camera) - 2x rear cameras - rose gold
350,15 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
iPhone 8 64GB Gold - With USB cable & EU adapter
285,60 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
DL380 Gen10 8C-4110/32GB/P816i-a/12LFF/2x800W -
3.509,65 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
DL360 Gen10 2x Gold 5118/32GB/P408-2GB/8SFF/2x800w -
4.905,71 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Elite Dragonfly i7-8565U/16GB/512GB/13.3"FHDW10P64 - WLAN/BT/FPR/Touch Screen
German version
2.026,24 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
800 G4 WKS Tower i7-8700/16GB1/1TBM2/DVDRW/W10P64 - Nvidia RTX2080 8GB / 1x16GB NON ECC
2.166,62 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Z4 G4 QC W2123/16GB2/1TBSSD/DVDRW/W10P - Nvidia P620 2GB / 2x8GB 2666MHz Reg
1.605,08 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
Cisco Aironet 3702i Controller-based - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
118,39 EUR
incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs
49 to 96 (from a total of 365)