Transition Networks - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-
Transition Networks - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1300 nm

Transition Networks - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1300 nm

Product No.:
E-100BTX-FX-05
on stock on stock
Stock:
3720 pieces
62,16 EUR

incl. 20% tax excl. Shipping costs