HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - for HPE 1700, 2610, 6120, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - for HPE 1700, 2610, 6120, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406

HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - for HPE 1700, 2610, 6120, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406

Art.Nr.:
J4858C
lagernd lagernd
Lagerbestand:
82 Stück
59,28 EUR

inkl. 20% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

PayPal ECS